FLEECE ROM AWARD WINNERS

ALSA ID ANIMAL NAME OWNER

FLEECE

16937 AAL Nuttin’s Easy Parsons, Tom
16539 Alchemy Hamlin, Carol
18311 Angel's Starina Murphy, Kim
1011070 Anguskai Rutledge, Geri
1010378 Argentine Joker Ditsler, Eileen
18153 Argentine Midnight Amarula Penry, Suzann J.
17757 Argentine Pepe Labendeira, Melissa
17761 Argentine Shoshone (ET) Penry, Suzann J.
17756 Argentine Sugabo Ditsler, Eileen
17980 Avantage Thomas, Penny
1010516 Big Sensation VanHooser, Sharon
16793 Black Jack 21 Hansen, Dennielle
18049 Cabernet's Roero Arneis Kutzler, Michelle
16663 Calico's Secret Painting Carrier, Sharon
14119 Caramel Macchiatto Wallace, Tracey
1011051 ChanTar’s Copperfield Schwartz, Karen/Paul
11770 Chocolate Crème Puff Koenig, Julie
1010799 Dantes Inferno Johnson, Sue
1010814 Easy Stylin Rudibaugh, Jens
1011410 Edson ZF Barba, Sarah
17352 Elwood Blues Parsons, Tom
1010447 EZ Fabiano Davis, Allen and Sue
18375 Fan Tan Milton, Dan
1010312 Gazo Snider, Laurel
1010312 Gazo Snider, Laurel
1010443 Gold Glitz Snead, Brett
19314 Hard Rock's Sizzlin Hot Tallmon, Sherri
16274 HSHL Lyrica Hansen, Dennielle
16193 Icehouse Archangel Ditsler, Eileen
1010376 Icehouse Gryphon Ditsler, Eileen
17195 Icehouse Hero Pedroni, Joy
11771 It's Destini Koenig, Julie
17196 Jack's Espiritu de Luna Proctor, Susan
12846 JLL Bacchus Nichols, Kathleen
16388 JLR/Lora's T'oma Crawford, Lora Lee
17816 Joules Toreador's Fortune Kratville, Dianne
5623 Joy's Sawyer Bishop-Forshey, Joy
13844 Kahnani Breeze Rutledge, Geri
10615 Kikaida Rutledge, Geri
14117 Kitty's Declaration Schlemmer, Tom
1010441 Little Black Boots Koenig, Julie
18445 Lone Cowboy RTC Lewis, Susan
16994 M.R.S. Chillako One Milton, Dan
16242 Mighty Joe's Daphne Benson, Robin
18139 Mighty Joe's Smokin Howitzer Schwartz, Karen/Paul
19269 MM Quileute Mogler, Andrea
1010709 Ollendick Farms Crossfire Snead, Brett
10943 Orryan Bishop-Forshey, Joy
18420 Peruvian Silver Dream Kutzler, Michelle
16738 PFO Zoot Suit Zydeco Mogler, Andrea
1010256 PH Lady Antebellum Snead, Brett
1011000 Pippin' The Ring Shall Be Mine Kutzler, Michelle
16736 Quenby Schwartz, Karen/Paul
1010484 RM Armand Hollman, Betty
1011021 RM Dusty Morgan, Patti
1010485 RM Gunsmoke Morgan, Patti
1010897 RM Skyhawk Morgan, Patti
1010239 RWL Out of the Storm Glaser, Kurt/Judy
1010834 Sapaveco's Poco Loco Leslie, Susan
16726 Skansen's Lillymon Parker, Pamela P.
14716 Stage Stop Some Enchanting Evening Nolan, Sandra L.
16975 Stormy's Hurricane Kutzler, Michelle
18362 SWLC Billy The Kid Nichols, Kathleen
1010181 Tall Tail's Grayson Knuckles, Jill
1010874 Tall Tail's Mojito Knuckles, Jill
1010877 Tall Tail's Sorpresa Knuckles, Jill
1010697 Tall Tail's Trapiche Knuckles, Jill
1010696 Tall Tail's Trilce Knuckles, Jill
16463 Tapa Flight Baker, Wally/Maryan
17675 Tapestry's Jacob de Colour Leslie, Susan
18078 TVR Captain Vic Wishbone VanHooser, Sharon
17343 Twistin' Booi-Rapacz, Kris
1010432 Unimaginable Mendoza, Carlos
16552 Wheatfield's Rockey Road Morgan, Patti
16806 WOL Fantasia Adams, Rick & Mary
9973 YW Gossamer Cruz Keller, Fred